date of birth - 1997-08-08

sex -female

color - black & brindle

NARJADNAJA

Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
SBISS

breeder - Chizhova Tatyana (Russia, Moscow)

owner - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)

news about us

our borzois

VASKES BALLADA VASKES MAVR VASKES MECHTA VASKES MOSKVA VASKES MONOPOLY VASKES MORAL
co-owned AMAGAMMA FERRAPONT VASKES AFINA
allways with us
VASKES UDACHA NARJADNAJA VASKES UGROZA VASKES UTEKHA TAIGA INTELLIGENT EDINSTVENNY

our litters puppies gallery

borzoi, borzaya,   , barzoi, Narjadnaja,
borzoi, borzaya,   , barzoi, Narjadnaja,
borzoi, borzaya,   , barzoi, Narjadnaja, borzoi, borzaya,   , barzoi, Narjadnaja,
borzoi, borzaya,   , barzoi, Narjadnaja,
Narjadnaja - BIS at National Speciality of National Borzoi Club Of Russia - 2005,
Best Producer of NBC of Russia - 2005,
award of medalion of Borzoi Club of America (BCOA)

INTELLIGENT PAULINA BLONDI
breeder - Panteleeva Ludmila (Russia, Moscow) breeder - Chizhova Tatyana (Russia)
owner - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow) owner - Chizhova Tatyana (Russia)

Intelligent Tsizar Smutyan Bonsher Inter-champion
Tsar of Twin Elms
Boyarinya
Garna Eiks Krechet
Adana
Vedunja Lim Sadmir Sadko
Mira
Nayada Eiks Krechet
Adana
Paulina Blondi Korsar Ch Fetysz v Smetanka Orlow's Vasil
Malina de Stanovoi
Kokhanka Burkhan de Kuskovo
Shelma
Poima Podar Lezgin
Polyanka
Ptashka Eiks Krechet
Sudarushka

date show city class results and titles judg
2007-05-20 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-winner Moscow, Russia veterans excellent, CW, best veteran female Richard Dukworth (England)
2005-05-29 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia winners excellent, CW, SS, C ChC, Champion of NBC of Russia, Best progeny-group - best producer, Best of Breed, SBISS, award of medalion of Borzoi Club of America Ivanitsheva Valentina (Russia)
2003-05-08 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia winners excellent, CW, SS, CChC, Best progeny-group - best producer Tumanayan Susanna (Russia)
2003-02-22 International CACIB show / Eurasia - 2003 Moscow, Russia open excellent, R-CW, R-CAC Uve Fisher (Germany)
2002-07-04 International CACIB show / World Winner Dog Show / 2000 Amsterdam (Holland) champions excellent, 4rd place Vlieghuis (Holland)
2002-05-12 National Speciality of NBC of Russia St. Petersburg (Russia) winners excellent, 3rd place Zola Rowson (England)
2001-06-24 International CACIB show / "Belie Nochi of St.Peterburg 2001" St. Petersburg (Russia) champions excellent, 3rd pace Jean Leaning (England)
2001-04-22 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia winners excellent, CW, SS, CChC Manfred Langer (Germany)
2001-04-07 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Champion-ship of X- group FCI Moscow, Russia winners excellent, CW, CAC, SS, CChC Panteleeva Ludmila (Russia)
2000-12-17 International CACIB show / Crystall Cup of Ukraine Kiev (Ukraine) open excellent, CW, CAC, R-CACIB Nikolo Arrini (Italy)
2000-10-27 International CACIB show / European Dog Show 2000 Poznan (Poland) open excellent, R-CW, silver medal Maciey Lipiec (Poland)
2000-05-20 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia winners excellent,3-rd place Khomasuridze Revaz (Russia)
2000-02-27 International CACIB -Show / Eurasia-2000 Moscow, Russia open excellent, R-CW, R-CAC
1999-10-24 International CACIB-Show Voronege, Russia open excellent, CW, Best of Breed,CAC, CACIB Ivanitsheva Valentina (Russia)
1999-05-22 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia open excellent, R-CW Jean Clare (England)
1999-02-27 International CACIB Show / Eurasia-99 Moscow, Russia intermediate excellent, CW, CAC Therry Torn (England)
1998-10-25 International CACIB-Show Voronege, Russia junior excellent,CW, Best Junior Ivanitsheva Valentina (Russia)
1998-09-27 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia junior excellent, CW, BIS Junior Maria Teresa Durando (Italy)

Narjadnaja had 3 litters

1st litter with Charodey Cherny
that's U-litter in kennel Vaskes

Vaskes Udacha
Vaskes Ugroza
Vaskes Uslada
Vaskes Utekha


2nd litter with Nayan (Apranich)
that's V-litter in kennel Vaskes

Vaskes Valyazh
Vaskes Victor
Vaskes Victory
Vaskes Vlast

3rd litter with Vaskes Victor
that's Z-litter in kennel Vaskes

Vaskes Zakon
Vaskes Zapad
Vaskes Zenit
Vaskes Zevs
Vaskes Zarya
Vaskes Zarnitsa
Vaskes Zvezda