date of birth - 2007-04-25

sex -male

color - white & black

VASKES KAZNACHEY

Grand-Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT-wolf

breeder - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)

owner - Vladimirova Julia (Russia, Moscow)

news about us our borzois

our litters

U - litter V - litter W - litter Z - litter D - litter B - litter K - litter
VASKES KAZNACHEY VASKES KONTAKT VASKES KARA VASKES KASSIOPEYA
M - litter N - litter A - litter
puppies
gallery

Untitled document

borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
Smolensk-2012, Vaskes Kaznachey - CACIB, Best of Breed, Best in Group-3
with handler Elena Starikova
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey
borzoi, barzoi, borsoi, ������� ������ ������ Vaskes Kaznachey

Sokol & K Evgeny Onegin VASKES UTEKHA
Inter-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT-coursing
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT-race
breeder - Sokolova Elena (Russia, Moscow) breeder - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)
owner - Vladimirova Elena (Russia, Moscow) owner - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)

Inter-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of NBC of Russia
Champion of Ukraine

Sokol & K Evgeny Onegin
InterChampion
Multi-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT HARE


Dorsdorf Rekord
FT HARE

Letay
FT HARE

Efim
FT HARE

Razletka
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Basandrin Bespodobnaya Yashma
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Vikont
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Brasletka
Inter-Champion
Multi-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT COURSING

Lunnaya Raduga Chudo Sveta
Inter-Champion
Multi-Champion

Venets Vseya Rusi iz Podnebesija
Champion of Russia
Trial-champion
FT HARE, FOX

Goritsvet Shelk
Inter-Champion
Multi-Champion

Nezhdannaya Radost
Champion of Russia

Agafia
Champion of Russia
Trial-champion
FT HARE, FOX

Goritsvet Shelk
Vita
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT RACE

Vaskes Utekha
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
FT HARE

Charodey Cherny
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Nayan
FT HARE

Sorvanets
FT HARE
Trial-Champion

CH Nagradka
FT HARE

Tsizarka
Tsizar
FT HARE

Radmila
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF

Narjadnaja
SBISS
Intelligent Tsizar
Vedunya
Paulina Blondi Korsar
Poima

date show city class results and titles judg
2012-06-10 International CACIB show Smolensk, Russia champions excelent, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed, Best in Group-3 Alexey Belkin (Russia)
2012-06-03 National Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-Champion Moscow (Russia) nbc-champions excellent, CW Rita Reyners (Belgium)
2012-02-12 International CACIB show St Petersburg (Russia) champions excellent, CW, 1st place, CACIB, Best of opposite sex Stephan Popov (Bulgary)
2012-02-12 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-winner St Petersburg (Russia) nbc-champions excellent, CW, 1st place, Best of opposite sex, Club Winner Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia)
2012-01-28 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-winner Moscow, Russia nbc-champions excellent, R-CW Hassi Assenmaher (Germany)
2012-01-28 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-winner Moscow, Russia progeny group Best producer of NBC of Russia Hassi Assenmaher (Germany)
2012-01-28 National CAC show / im Sabaneeva Moscow, Russia champion excellent, CW, 1st place, Best of opposite sex Guido Vandoni (Italy)
2011-12-24 Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia nbc-champions excellent, CW, best male, Best of opposite sex Filatova (Russia)
2011-06-04 Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia champions excellent, 1st, CW, CChC Ludmila Panteleeva
2011-01-29 Speciality of NBC of Russia / Club-winner Moscow, Russia working excellent, CW, SS, CChC Linda Worthy
2011-01-29 National CAC-show / im Sabaneeva Moscow, Russia working excellent, CW, CAC Frank Sabella (USA)
2010-10-31 CAC-Show Moscow, Russia working excellent, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Galiaskarova (Russia)
2010-10-31 National CAC-Show Moscow, Russia working excellent, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Ekaterina Bauzhes (Russia)
2010-05-22 National Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia winners excellent, R-CW Bitte Ahrens (Italy)
2009-03-15 Speciality of NBC of Russia / club Winner Moscow, Russia intermediate excellent, CW, SS, CChC Elena Kruus (Estonia)
2009-03-15 National CAC show / Elita Moscow, Russia intermediate excellent, CW, CAC, Best of breed, best of Groupe-3, Pride of Russia - 3 Khomasuridze Revaz (Russia)
2009-01-31 Speciality of NBC of Russia / club Winner Moscow, Russia intermediate excellent, CW, SS, CChC Ivanov Alexander (Russia)
2008-04-20 Speciality of NBC of Russia Moscow, Russia junior excellent, CW, JCChC Gunicheva Ludmila (Russia)
2008-04-20 annual hunting show / moscow hunting association Moscow, Russia youth age group 3rd place Shubkina Anna (Russia)

Vaskes Kaznachey has produced 1st litter
with Vaskes Moral in kennel Vaskes
7 puppies (4 males + 3 females)


Vaskes Kaznachey has produced 2nd litter
with Vaskes Ballada in kennel Vaskes
9 puppies (4 males + 5 females)